IV COPA MASTER RÁDIO CATARINENSE – 2014
Futebol de Campo
Taça Vitor Menegat
CHAVE A
CME IBICARÉ – Estádio Municipal de Ibicaré
EC NAVEGANTES – Estádio do Vasco de Capinzal
EC VITÓRIA – Estádio do Vitória de Luzerna
EC BEIJA FLOR – Estádio de Santa Bárbara – Lacerdópolis
EC CONTINENTAL CME ERVAL VELHO – Estádio Municipal
CHAVE B
FLOR DA SERRA FC – Estádio de Sede Belém - HO
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE – Estádio Municipal de Catanduvas
ESTRELA D. ALVA – CME JABORA – Estádio Municipal de Jaborá
EC PETROPOLITENSE – Estádio de Nova Petrópolis - Joaçaba
SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ – Estádio de Itororó - HO
AA FREI BRUNO – Estádio Frei Bruno - Joaçaba
TABELA
1.FASE
1. RODADA
23.08.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
CME IBICARÉ X EC NAVEGANTES
ESTRELA D´ALVA-CME JABORÁ X EC PETROPOLITENSE
24.08.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
FLOR DA SERRA FC X UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE
EC VITÓRIA X EC BEIJA FLOR
SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ X AA FREI BRUNO
2. RODADA
29.08.2014 – 20:30 HORAS
AA FREI BRUNO X ESTRELA D.ALVA-CME JABORÁ
EC PETROPOLITENSE X FLOR DA SERRA FC
31.08.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
EC PETROPOLITENSE X FLOR DA SERRA FC
EC NAVEGANTES X EC VITÓRIA
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE X SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ
07.09.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
EC BEIJA FLOR X EC CONTINENTAL-CME ERVAL VELHO
07.09.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
EC BEIJA FLOR X EC CONTINENTAL-CME ERVAL VELHO
3. RODADA
06.09.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
ESTRELA D.ALVA-CME JABORÁ X UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE
12.09.2014 – 20:30 HORAS
AA FREI BRUNO X EC PETROPOLITENSE
14.09.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ X FLOR DA SERRA FC
EC CONTINENTAL – CME ERVAL VELHO X EC NAVEGANTES
EC VITÓRIA X CME IBICARÉ
4. RODADA
19.09.2014 – 20:30 HORAS
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE X AA FREI BRUNO
20.09.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
EC PETROPOLITENSE X SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ
21.09.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
FLOR DA SERRA FC X ESTRELA D.ALVA- CME JABORÁ
EC NAVEGANTES X EC BEIJA FLOR
CME IBICARÉ X EC CONTINENTAL – CME ERVAL VELHO
5. RODADA
28.09.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
AA. FREI BRUNO X FLOR DA SERRA FC
ESTRELA D.ALVA – CME JABORÁ X SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE X EC PEROPOLITENSE
EC CONTINENTAL – CME ERVAL VELHO X EC VITÓRIA
EC BEIJA FLOR X CME IBICARÉ
2.FASE – Quartas de Final
Turno
11.10.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
Returno
19.10.2014 – 9:30 HORAS
3.FASE – Semi Final
Turno
25.10.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
Returno
01.11.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
4.FASE - Final
Turno
10.11.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
Returno
16.11.2014 – 15:30 HORAS
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário